NBA Total Team Stats - Portland Trail Blazers

NBA Basketball
News|Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Portland Trail Blazers (2-0)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Damian Lillard2661836161651381311310
CJ McCollum261153289713730049
Jusuf Nurkic24013262203172314-15
Nik Stauskas248816556113520013
Evan Turner246916340071130526
Zach Collins24279122411216335
Al-Farouq Aminu256415562912111119
Seth Curry23051211365100218
Moe Harkless23951000251431323
Jake Layman22938121480111-6
Meyers Leonard218221100641018
Wade Baldwin IV1302000120002-5
Caleb Swanigan1300000000000-5
Team Totals 2 - 89 184 43 48 28 69 100 45 14 13 29 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Damian Lillard 2 33.0 .500 1.000 .385 0.5 4.0 6.5 0.50 0.50 1.50 0.0 28.5
CJ McCollum 2 30.5 .469 .889 .538 0.5 3.5 1.5 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.5 22.5
Jusuf Nurkic 2 20.0 .500 1.000 .000 4.5 8.5 1.0 1.50 0.50 2.00 3.0 14.0
Nik Stauskas 2 24.0 .500 1.000 .545 0.0 1.5 2.5 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 13.5
Evan Turner 2 23.0 .563 .750 - 0.5 3.5 5.5 1.50 0.00 2.50 1.5 10.5
Zach Collins 2 21.0 .778 .500 .500 1.0 5.5 1.0 0.50 3.00 1.50 4.5 8.5
Al-Farouq Aminu 2 28.0 .267 .833 .222 0.0 6.0 0.5 0.50 0.50 0.50 3.0 7.5
Seth Curry 2 15.0 .417 1.000 .500 0.5 2.5 0.5 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 7.0
Moe Harkless 2 19.5 .500 - .400 1.5 7.0 1.5 0.50 1.50 1.00 2.0 6.0
Jake Layman 2 14.5 .375 .500 .250 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.50 0.50 0.50 0.5 4.0
Meyers Leonard 2 9.0 1.000 1.000 - 1.0 3.0 2.0 0.50 0.00 0.50 1.0 2.5
Wade Baldwin IV 1 3.0 .000 - .000 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.0 0.0
Caleb Swanigan 1 3.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .484 .896 .406 11.0 50.0 22.5 7.00 6.50 14.0 20.0 124.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.