NBA Total Team Stats - Philadelphia 76ers

NBA Basketball
News|Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers (21-20)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joel Embiid32100626454220826028983521122062133202
JJ Redick36117321046910611298242991201935386
Ben Simmons401405279545105189010320287763815922
Dario Saric401222198456768772198274103301377-11
Robert Covington391266176425627310727923073672775180
Jerryd Bayless35870103246354451138775023642-48
Trevor Booker3463011020742643131825117134218
T.J. McConnell3689312122618231637124170491069-30
Richaun Holmes223616512317243191052591014-25
Markelle Fultz4769276120097216-43
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot3756672191374933108583610329-25
Amir Johnson3858877144274531518152262633-75
Justin Anderson131552160791235344316-39
James Michael McAdoo318272227200111
Furkan Korkmaz632312221862101-3
Demetrius Jackson126341400061154110-25
Jacob Pullen36120001000010
Team Totals 41 - 1639 3545 730 958 426 1197 1944 1056 348 211 744 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joel Embiid 32 31.4 .487 .800 .286 2.2 11.0 3.5 0.63 1.94 4.16 3.5 23.9
JJ Redick 36 32.6 .448 .946 .405 0.2 2.8 3.3 0.53 0.08 1.47 2.1 17.3
Ben Simmons 40 35.1 .512 .556 .000 1.8 8.0 7.2 1.90 0.95 3.98 2.9 16.6
Dario Saric 40 30.6 .434 .874 .364 2.2 6.9 2.6 0.75 0.33 1.93 2.2 13.6
Robert Covington 39 32.5 .414 .849 .384 0.8 5.9 1.9 1.72 0.69 1.92 3.1 13.4
Jerryd Bayless 35 24.9 .419 .795 .370 0.4 2.2 1.4 0.66 0.17 1.20 2.5 8.3
Trevor Booker 34 18.5 .531 .656 .231 1.9 5.4 1.5 0.50 0.38 1.24 1.9 7.8
T.J. McConnell 36 24.8 .535 .783 .432 0.5 3.4 4.7 1.36 0.28 1.92 1.8 7.7
Richaun Holmes 22 16.4 .528 .708 .158 1.2 4.8 1.1 0.41 0.45 0.64 2.5 6.8
Markelle Fultz 4 19.0 .333 .500 - 0.8 2.3 1.8 0.50 0.25 1.50 1.5 6.0
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot 37 15.3 .377 .755 .306 0.4 1.6 1.0 0.27 0.08 0.78 1.9 5.8
Amir Johnson 38 15.5 .535 .600 .200 1.8 4.8 1.4 0.68 0.68 0.87 2.8 4.8
Justin Anderson 13 11.9 .350 .778 .343 0.8 2.6 0.3 0.23 0.08 0.46 1.5 4.7
James Michael McAdoo 3 6.0 .286 1.000 .286 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.00 0.33 0.33 0.3 2.7
Furkan Korkmaz 6 5.3 .250 1.000 .125 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.17 0.00 0.17 0.7 1.5
Demetrius Jackson 12 5.3 .286 - .000 0.3 0.9 0.4 0.33 0.08 0.83 0.5 0.7
Jacob Pullen 3 2.0 .500 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.0 0.7
Team Totals 41 - .462 .762 .356 11.1 47.4 25.8 8.49 5.15 17.5 23.5 108.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.