Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Steve PearceS. Pearce411140013310.364.636
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Tim LopesT. Lopes712403066152014224010.275.354
Danny JansenD. Jansen68231366317184737384.273.459
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley401181531330144302.263.339
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez74261296616083430474.253.406
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Michael De La CruzM. De La Cruz512233001330.250.500
Roemon FieldsR. Fields78260366582123256722.250.308
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.57201205011132933368.249.358
Reese McGuireR. McGuire6622021545252727532.245.355
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian71240365660103828804.233.383
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney57193324511272621725.233.420
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe391121319312822522.170.268
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka00130220.018524130.90
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz106018.2611591.04
Brandon CumptonB. Cumpton204118.0511161.13
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Luis SantosL. Santos22172039.135161112362.52
Deck McGuireD. McGuire4288044.233181619403.22
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki651313077.062292828583.27
Chris RowleyC. Rowley561616094.091433641583.45
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque11250428.23416128273.77
Tim MayzaT. Mayza31130115.113876224.11
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri11137043.247262316284.74
Sam MollS. Moll13150118.22415115195.30
Murphy SmithM. Smith04193136.243272219255.40
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Zach StewartZ. Stewart004006.11066328.53
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.