Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Roberto PenaR. Pena412240001020.333.333
Kean WongK. Wong54210316911363019503.329.495
Willy AdamesW. Adames5420327586543024583.286.424
Jake BauersJ. Bauers521973155140524234710.279.426
Curt CasaliC. Casali28951326504207190.274.453
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3511724318151821362.265.479
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams63232295711072717564.246.384
Adam MooreA. Moore37125930702209330.240.344
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder4514929359082128520.235.456
Jason CoatsJ. Coats55206274813383116512.233.442
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo176561340183140.200.308
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson391221624821139393.197.320

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01190426.115437321.03
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek40251136.226558431.23
Ian GibautI. Gibaut31260531.0157511411.45
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Ryan WeberR. Weber33147156.157241515362.40
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge20100122.020769252.45
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Hunter WoodH. Wood21212337.123141310543.13
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Forrest SnowF. Snow441511069.255352823743.62
Anthony BandaA. Banda4388042.043171718493.64
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu261212045.252282514434.93
Austin PruittA. Pruitt104108.010661116.75
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz11230123.033242020427.83

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.