Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre13020001110.667.667
Gregorio PetitG. Petit144910162106282.327.408
Nick BussN. Buss155491520039173.278.315
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo830381016122.267.400
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto135141250068161.235.333
Kennys VargasK. Vargas1658512102711210.207.328
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis1025452001992.200.280
Jake CaveJ. Cave1659811201710181.186.271
Brock StassiB. Stassi14505920287120.180.340
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston13475811157142.170.298
Zack GraniteZ. Granite831450000831.161.161
James RamseyJ. Ramsey9323410011160.125.156
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson831020003290.065.065

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale0042012.0910080.00
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby001011.0100010.00
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey3140011.03201140.00
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Nick AndersonN. Anderson005009.06213131.00
Fernando RomeroF. Romero0132016.011537171.69
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers1033018.015441102.00
Jake ReedJ. Reed002003.1421052.70
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz012002.2321133.38
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis215009.2964293.72
John CurtissJ. Curtiss104007.05332123.86
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya001002.0411234.50
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns0333014.0189910105.79
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia004309.010766116.00
Myles JayeM. Jaye0133013.2221010676.59

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.