Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom73269358014193215771.297.457
Brandon DruryB. Drury55197305813153032573.294.447
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino421542042432229326.273.377
Tyler WadeT. Wade64266347216321823609.271.376
Erik KratzE. Kratz1752101420467100.269.538
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson461732346730138268.266.341
Mark PaytonM. Payton339614242121121241.250.354
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner51178234411262313641.247.433
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo196741640143100.239.343
Tyler AustinT. Austin176481560396210.234.469
Mike FordM. Ford60215254770102924491.219.391
Ronald TorreyesR. Torreyes1346491002460.196.217
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka5118314358152216422.191.328
Cody AscheC. Asche165941010116210.169.237
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez312220022060.167.667
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen62280146.0368815441.57
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal31290145.037131117592.20
Cody CarrollC. Carroll30310940.226121116542.43
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez017017.1732382.45
Oliver PerezO. Perez10160014.017543152.57
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos21160225.12111107373.55
Masahiro TanakaM. Tanaka001105.0322043.60
Josh RogersJ. Rogers6819190109.1118534829833.95
Ryan BollingerR. Bollinger012209.0744374.00
David HaleD. Hale321111055.258272617444.20
Cale CoshowC. Coshow12270337.234221916424.54
Brady LailB. Lail44200035.031201824374.63
Chance AdamsC. Adams341818084.273504643874.89
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena2388039.044232220345.08
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1385036.13824239205.70
A.J. ColeA. Cole012101.26553127.00
Adam WarrenA. Warren011100.21442154.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.