Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Danny SantanaD. Santana54219376118311288578.279.539
Peter BourjosP. Bourjos24941626652910191.277.511
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker1648713601411191.271.458
Carlos FrancoC. Franco7126637691611147211020.259.451
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Xavier AveryX. Avery4212617314031215452.246.349
Rio RuizR. Ruiz72273386717233120552.245.355
Chris StewartC. Stewart2983112051089100.241.325
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson46176204210052515531.239.381
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.187191620129224.225.296
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar5419215411010146292.214.276
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly41130727700112270.208.262
Christian ColonC. Colon16493100003481.204.204
Tyler SmithT. Smith4011811245141312320.203.364
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera268291230149207.146.220
Tyler FlowersT. Flowers27000001020.000.000
Yuta OkazakiY. Okazaki22000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin02190418.211309300.00
Luke JacksonL. Jackson21101021.1115410341.69
Lucas SimsL. Sims4298043.03613926431.88
Mike SorokaM. Soroka2155027.020666312.00
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips44260635.02612914502.31
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich12143026.228975232.36
Kolby AllardK. Allard521313081.071232222592.44
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago2274031.120131110243.16
Matt WislerM. Wisler2399048.04622218453.94
David PetersonD. Peterson00170023.23416169106.08
Rex BrothersR. Brothers21240122.018151522316.14
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer01181026.232282418258.10
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez012206.29884910.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.