Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Chance SiscoC. Sisco517261012350.353.588
Joey RickardJ. Rickard3411922369122722233.303.445
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez1353616201122100.302.396
Drew DoschD. Dosch66234306819153120681.291.444
Steve WilkersonS. Wilkerson19701320504135150.286.529
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
Garabez RosaG. Rosa84325478917063511732.274.382
Caleb JosephC. Joseph24881024202148190.273.364
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas207982160151130.266.380
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman5017421457321711476.259.368
DJ StewartD. Stewart70248416217083840598.250.415
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada69246266010012316513.244.297
Austin WynnsA. Wynns4113919324041611380.230.345
Andrew SusacA. Susac3611111246052426390.216.405
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2786918501167220.209.302
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott01100012.010119130.75
Donnie HartD. Hart10241630.029778372.10
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez233811145.151201412462.78
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis321414055.239181820442.91
David HessD. Hess2177032.128111113323.06
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12160022.227986243.18
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski541912084.268363332893.51
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez351414072.062313122723.88
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez53331249.149282518524.56
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon26275052.255312824714.78
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner41320141.043272322415.05
Tim MelvilleT. Melville662114078.195595532626.32
Chris LeeC. Lee0253011.023161310810.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.