Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Kean WongK. Wong828492203580.321.536
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy103371030166120.303.485
Willy AdamesW. Adames124051111039121.275.350
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams11364920035110.250.306
Jason CoatsJ. Coats10342810131111.235.353
Jake BauersJ. Bauers11384840044122.211.316
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo725351001250.200.240
Adam MooreA. Moore623041005170.174.217
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder8266410133120.154.308
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson10344420025131.118.176
Curt CasaliC. Casali618010001120.056.056

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz013002.2430270.00
Jonny VentersJ. Venters004004.2200450.00
Ryan WeberR. Weber001001.0010000.00
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek005008.0911581.13
Hunter WoodH. Wood004016.02111121.50
Ian GibautI. Gibaut004005.0411161.80
Diego CastilloD. Castillo015004.2421371.93
Anthony BandaA. Banda2133015.016444202.40
Cody HallC. Hall114007.15222102.45
Forrest SnowF. Snow0132010.24335122.53
Vidal NunoV. Nuno0022010.2844173.38
Ryne StanekR. Stanek016015.1532463.38
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica1133013.217974154.61
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu012209.013663126.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.