Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Leury GarciaL. Garcia414463003130.429.643
Brett AustinB. Austin619071002160.368.421
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia725593039390.360.840
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore66202305611111841396.277.356
Kevan SmithK. Smith301121230404168180.268.411
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez72225366023252528584.267.453
Jacob MayJ. May772982979190230197115.265.349
Jose RondonJ. Rondon542102852104102512553.248.476
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson391611240800109277.248.298
Matt SkoleM. Skole80292357121193040881.243.414
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard852942566152629271001.224.350
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie71255205618032224910.220.325
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez331091221200513370.193.211
Juan PerezJ. Perez4616320306241112569.184.319
Trayce ThompsonT. Thompson185961040056252.169.237
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001103.0100110.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00200021.212534251.25
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez50300240.03511913352.03
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Donny RoachD. Roach921615095.095322821612.65
Tyler DanishT. Danish13262060.253202024452.97
Aaron BummerA. Bummer22160016.115668193.31
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya13190223.11812118274.24
Michael KopechM. Kopech371919094.1735145581314.29
Rob ScahillR. Scahill22370542.043222019504.29
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira04350640.236232124504.65
Gregory InfanteG. Infante24290532.13420189355.01
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer45129049.055323134445.69
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House1699039.249403018246.81
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.02110010.2121614171111.81

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.