Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez39541014320.444.889
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard155551751184201.309.491
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez124281220046130.286.333
Jacob MayJ. May11423123005193.286.357
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Jose RondonJ. Rondon145691522374152.268.536
Matt SkoleM. Skole1446511300410181.239.304
Kevan SmithK. Smith521052002130.238.333
Juan PerezJ. Perez13428930136203.214.357
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie166271300054250.210.210
Brett AustinB. Austin25010001020.200.200
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson166621340043103.197.258
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore920331003760.150.200
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Gregory InfanteG. Infante003013.0200150.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno006006.1421071.42
Donn RoachD. Roach3044024.018556151.88
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez106009.0532182.00
Michael KopechM. Kopech0133015.013445212.40
Dylan CoveyD. Covey2144021.1157713162.95
Jace FryJ. Fry002002.2211043.38
Tyler DanishT. Danish1150011.1955563.97
Rob ScahillR. Scahill107018.110556115.40
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya015007.1655166.14
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
TJ HouseT. House0333012.01916135119.75
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira007017.110886149.82
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.015002.2511911230.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.