Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna53196286423043619342.327.505
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow77273378122384737567.297.487
Kevin NewmanK. Newman8534059100230327263922.294.388
Kevin KramerK. Kramer883245195233114327919.293.485
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings4416725491501269341.293.401
Christopher BostickC. Bostick67261257620342820576.291.437
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows3413522391102178218.289.415
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway44147153912151819360.265.463
Max MoroffM. Moroff3813225349152320332.258.455
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez10365910275101.250.444
Erich WeissE. Weiss5416620418341412411.247.404
Eric WoodE. Wood63204274819072719634.235.431
Adam FrazierA. Frazier281049225201610181.212.298
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter3710713201111912441.187.336
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg112401127.0186413251.33
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas12240332.2166520411.38
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson12270337.1391497292.17
Nick KinghamN. Kingham4199049.134131213512.19
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker31310034.031131112392.91
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler9419170101.0104383623843.21
Clay HolmesC. Holmes631312066.163292530713.39
Casey SadlerC. Sadler54237167.171342625553.48
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico32280045.239242132484.14
Alex McRaeA. McRae381918094.2109545142864.85
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53
Austin ColeyA. Coley1397028.046313013159.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.