Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez632604288205940104710.338.558
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci70272398422174422608.309.474
Dixon MachadoD. Machado623371001250.304.348
Harold CastroH. Castro401311436602114282.275.366
Dawel LugoD. Lugo8334741931932377448.268.357
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner311058284131514360.267.410
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal7625936697062131500.266.363
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook5321133558482419605.261.450
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan68243316317173828423.259.424
Christin StewartC. Stewart782924175142165035660.257.483
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman61210295312182827630.252.433
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Leonys MartinL. Martin14011000020.250.500
Mike GerberM. Gerber572332848102102912832.206.395
Pete KozmaP. Kozma5417015311110715444.182.259
Kody EavesK. Eaves227571241046210.160.240
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia4213316204141727510.150.286

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato00191622.212544231.59
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen21106032.2187610511.65
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar3090016.01644192.25
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker33291047.028161418402.68
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara42281349.05120167452.94
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf005005.2522063.18
Kevin ComerK. Comer30341341.038151517433.29
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00140215.2127610133.45
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger31250535.038161411353.60
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki4488040.047212112344.73
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont23243344.042252521485.11
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1599050.167353213515.72
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig541513074.295555313476.39
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold1052011.012993117.36
Junichi TazawaJ. Tazawa017007.211985109.39
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.