Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan7216103029550.476.905
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal124310140014560.326.395
Dawel LugoD. Lugo14635204006170.317.381
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman9335102013890.303.455
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci11425113118572.262.452
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner10352911035120.257.343
Pete KozmaP. Kozma134661131034110.239.348
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez146171321062105.213.279
Christin StewartC. Stewart134761010258110.213.362
Mike GerberM. Gerber125371130261211.208.377
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook624150003281.208.208
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia47210002940.143.143
Harold CastroH. Castro36000000130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Blaine HardyB. Hardy1052011.15113160.79
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato006017.2621391.17
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara104007.1721171.23
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker003005.0111141.80
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig3033016.211444112.16
Chad BellC. Bell001103.1211052.70
Louis ColemanL. Coleman005036.1322382.84
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger207038.29434103.12
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery015005.0922383.60
Kevin ComerK. Comer105007.1733273.68
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter0133016.119875143.86
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont003006.2433164.05
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki2133014.016995135.79

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.