Register
Forgot Username/Password? |   
00 00 00 00

National Football League
News | Scoreboard | Matchups | Projections | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (7-5)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Flacco9232-37961.22465273.96.501267116-7984.22-1
L. Jackson1246-7759.754045.07.0123747-3473.51-1
R. Griffin III22-450.02110.55.2500140-065.60-0
S. Koch121-1100.0211.821.0000210-0118.80-0
Total12281-46161.03047253.96.611497423-11382.43-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Collins1011441141.13.6119733
L. Jackson128240433.74.9339360
G. Edwards77637954.14.9919100
J. Allen12411109.22.6817300
K. Dixon2218140.53.8615110
T. Montgomery3116923.06.2715000
J. Flacco919455.02.3713010
C. Moore124221.85.509000
W. Snead IV121131.113.0013000
M. Williams9280.94.007000
J. Brown12340.31.333000
D. Turner4141.04.004000
H. Hurst8100.00.000000
A. Levine Sr.12000.0--000
Total123761550129.24.13915113

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
W. Snead IV125150742.39.9426100
M. Crabtree124853644.711.1727300
J. Brown123664954.118.0371400
J. Allen123519616.35.6017211
M. Andrews122638432.014.7774200
N. Boyle122119816.59.4325000
A. Collins101510510.57.0024100
C. Moore121516413.710.9330000
M. Williams91412714.19.0725000
T. Montgomery385518.36.8814000
H. Hurst878210.311.7126t100
D. Turner42174.38.5010000
K. Dixon2163.06.006000
G. Edwards7171.07.007000
T. White31144.714.0014000
Total122813047253.910.8741411

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker1200002829252700103
A. Collins10871000000048
J. Allen12532000000030
J. Brown12404000000024
M. Crabtree12303000000018
L. Jackson12330000000018
M. Andrews12202000000012
G. Edwards711000000108
K. Dixon211000000006
H. Hurst810100000006
C. Jones710010000006
W. Snead IV1210100000006
T. Suggs1210010000006
T. Young1110010000006
Total1232151432829252710297

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Jones7141118713.470t1
T. White396758.3140
J. Grant274527.4510
E. Weddle12101818.0180
Total12312133210.770t1

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Moore121329022.3390
T. White3613522.5370
J. Grant225628.0320
C. Jones711212.0120
Total122249322.4390

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker12252792.60-08-85-58-104-45638.437.845.5
Total12252792.60-08-85-58-104-45638.437.845.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch12471221147.052323211190039.6
Total12471221146.152323211190039.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Mosley117752250.003.55.0030
T. Jefferson116141201.071.01.0150
E. Weddle12544591.090.00.0020
K. Young124535102.563.06.0110
M. Judon123623136.0323.018.0130
B. Carr12353230.000.00.0090
P. Onwuasor123521143.0273.010.0120
Z. Smith123319146.5431.53.0120
T. Young11302822.070.00.0040
J. Smith8271980.001.01.0050
T. Suggs12262066.5475.010.0150
B. Williams122515101.080.00.0010
M. Humphrey10242040.002.05.0180
B. Urban12201280.002.56.0020
A. Levine Sr.12181531.020.00.0060
M. Pierce1018990.002.55.0010
C. Wormley12131121.061.01.0050
C. Clark1210820.000.00.0000
T. Williams78532.0211.03.0000
T. Bowser114130.520.00.0000
P. Ricard104220.001.03.0000
W. Henry33211.0110.00.0000
M. Canady32200.000.00.0000
A. Averett71100.000.00.0020
C. Jones71010.000.00.0000
A. McClellan61100.000.00.0000
Z. Sieler21100.000.00.0000
Total126124401723522731777660

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Carr1213232.0320
T. Jefferson1111515.0150
A. Levine Sr.1211616.0160
P. Onwuasor1213333.0330
T. Young11100.000
Total1259619.2330
Last updated Dec. 9, 1:05 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.