Register
Forgot Username/Password? |   
00 00 00 00

National Football League
News | Scoreboard | Matchups | Projections | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions

Indianapolis Colts (1-5)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Luck6186-28864.61792298.76.221684210-7688.83-1
J. Brissett10-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total6186-28964.41792298.76.201684210-7688.53-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Wilkins64417529.23.9818000
M. Mack22212361.55.5925000
N. Hines63611318.83.1414100
A. Luck6116010.05.4533000
R. Turbin24105.02.505011
C. Michael1299.04.508000
Z. Pascal6181.38.008000
J. McNichols1244.02.007000
R. Kelly6000.0--011
E. Ebron61-1-0.2-1.00-1000
M. Johnson51-2-0.4-2.00-2000
Total612449983.24.033122

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
N. Hines63118530.85.9721200
E. Ebron63032654.310.8728600
C. Rogers62825542.59.1124100
R. Grant62627045.010.3823100
T. Hilton42129473.514.0042200
Z. Pascal61412420.78.8618100
J. Doyle298040.08.8913011
J. Wilkins69345.73.788011
M. Johnson5610220.417.0034t100
E. Swoope466616.511.0026200
M. Alie-Cox225125.525.5034000
M. Mack2263.03.004000
R. Kelly61-4-0.7-4.00-4000
R. Turbin2131.53.003000
Total61861792298.79.6421622

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
A. Vinatieri60000151511130048
E. Ebron6606000000036
N. Hines6312000000018
T. Hilton4202000000012
E. Swoope4202000000012
C. Rogers610100000108
R. Grant610100000006
M. Johnson510100000006
Z. Pascal610100000006
Total61711601515111310152

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Rogers6475714.3330
T. Hilton41022.020
Total6575911.8330

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Z. Pascal6918220.2280
M. Johnson512323.0230
Total61020520.5280

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
A. Vinatieri6111384.60-03-34-52-22-35437.636.046.5
Total6111384.60-03-34-52-22-35437.636.046.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez6220100745.816115593242.4
Total6220100745.816115593242.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Leonard56242204.0344.08.0220
A. Walker64230121.062.02.0020
C. Geathers54027130.000.00.0110
P. Desir62818100.000.00.0140
N. Hairston5272340.000.51.5010
M. Hooker6261880.000.00.0020
K. Moore II5221930.001.03.0010
J. Sheard6201463.0232.57.5030
M. Farley5171070.000.50.5140
A. Woods615690.001.53.0000
Z. Franklin6142120.000.00.0000
D. Autry313942.053.58.5000
M. Hunt5131214.0213.07.0110
A. Muhammad510730.002.03.5000
L. Pipkins19630.000.00.0000
G. Stewart58350.000.00.0000
K. Turay68442.060.00.0000
M. Mitchell17430.000.00.0000
N. Goode66240.000.00.0010
A. Maulet25230.000.00.0000
Q. Wilson35320.000.00.0000
M. Adams64130.000.51.5000
J. Ward54403.0120.00.0000
C. Milton53210.000.00.0000
C. Phillips33030.000.00.0000
S. Moore42200.000.00.0000
H. Ridgeway22110.000.00.0000
C. Moore61100.000.00.0000
Total64162721441910621466220

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
P. Desir6111.010
M. Farley5177.070
N. Goode611616.0160
M. Hooker612727.0270
K. Moore II513232.0320
A. Walker611111.0110
Total669415.7320
Last updated Oct. 21, 1:32 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.