Register
Forgot Username/Password? |   
00 00 00 00

National Football League
News | Scoreboard | Matchups | Projections | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions

Chicago Bears (10-4)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
M. Trubisky12246-37964.92814234.57.42231270t21-13294.15-2
C. Daniel553-7669.7515103.06.7832469-4090.61-0
A. Miller131-1100.080.68.000080-0100.00-0
T. Cohen141-1100.010.11.00101t0-0118.80-0
Total14301-45765.93338238.47.30271470t30-17294.36-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Howard1421677355.23.5825611
T. Cohen148840528.94.6032222
M. Trubisky126040233.56.7039300
T. Gabriel148533.86.6320000
A. Miller133151.25.009000
T. Mizzell78152.11.887000
B. Cunningham13570.51.404000
C. Daniel51330.60.234030
T. Burton14120.12.002000
A. Hicks14110.11.001t100
Total144031676119.74.2391263

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Cohen146871050.710.4470t511
T. Gabriel146059942.89.9854211
A. Robinson II124966955.813.6539400
T. Burton144450636.111.5047611
A. Miller133039930.713.3055600
J. Howard14171238.87.2418000
J. Bellamy14121097.89.0820t100
T. Mizzell76517.38.5011100
A. Shaheen444411.011.0023100
K. White83708.823.3354000
B. Braunecker132241.812.0020000
D. Sims8291.14.509000
M. Burton7160.96.006000
B. Cunningham13190.79.009000
C. Daniel5181.68.008000
B. Sowell14120.12.002t100
Total143013338238.411.170t2733

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
C. Parkey1400003941222800105
T. Cohen14725000000042
T. Burton14606000001038
J. Howard14660000000036
A. Miller13606000000036
A. Robinson II12404000000024
E. Jackson14300300000018
M. Trubisky12330000000018
T. Gabriel14202000000012
J. Bellamy1410100000108
A. Shaheen410100000108
P. Amukamara1310010000006
L. Floyd1410010000006
A. Hicks1411000000006
K. Mack1210010000006
T. Mizzell710100000006
B. Sowell1410100000006
E. Goldman1400000000012
Total1445122763941222831383

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Cohen14311441313.3440
Total14311441313.3440

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Cunningham13817321.6310
T. Mizzell768414.0200
A. Miller13510921.8310
T. Cohen1422211.0220
Total142138818.5310

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
C. Parkey14222878.60-06-67-98-111-25036.735.242.0
Total14222878.60-06-67-98-111-25036.735.242.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
P. O'Donnell14551249745.462519146223139.8
Total14551249744.662519146223139.8

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
R. Smith1410779284.0280.00.0040
D. Trevathan149267252.062.05.0140
P. Amukamara13615470.000.00.02110
A. Amos Jr.145946131.020.00.0070
A. Hicks145138136.0545.56.0310
E. Jackson145141101.021.01.02150
K. Fuller14504190.000.00.00210
B. Callahan13453962.0122.57.5060
K. Mack124234812.5781.01.0640
L. Floyd144030104.0323.59.0040
E. Goldman143524112.0152.55.5001
B. Nichols12261882.0204.012.0200
R. Robertson-Harris14191092.5221.04.0020
S. McManis13171611.070.00.0030
J. Bullard14161150.002.03.0020
A. Lynch13161333.062.06.0010
K. Toliver II13131120.000.00.0010
N. Kwiatkoski149810.000.00.0100
I. Irving116511.090.00.0000
D. Bush134401.070.00.0000
D. Houston-Carson112200.000.00.0000
J. Iyiegbuniwe142200.000.00.0000
N. Williams22110.000.00.0000
B. Cunningham131100.000.00.0000
Total1476659517145299276016861

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Fuller147527.4350
E. Jackson1468113.541t2
P. Amukamara1335819.349t1
A. Amos Jr.1422713.5260
B. Callahan132126.0120
L. Floyd1411919.019t1
A. Lynch1312020.0200
K. Mack1212727.027t1
S. McManis13100.000
R. Smith1412222.0220
D. Trevathan1411212.0120
Total142633012.749t5
Last updated Dec. 18, 1:08 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.